Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  adidas/UC Irvine Collegiate & Open - 9/7/2013                  
                           Cross Country Invitational                            
                           Anteater Recreation Center                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Hannah Kellerman          SR The Masters            17:51.4    1             
  2 Melissa Skiba             SR Cal Lutheran           18:17.8    2             
  3 Laura Vazquez             SO San Diego St.          18:24.5    3             
  4 Karis Frankian            SO The Masters            18:31.4    4             
  5 Chelsea Kruthers          SO San Diego St.          18:33.9    5             
  6 Kaycee Holcomb            JR UC Irvine              18:39.9    6             
  7 Carlotta Pham             SR UC Irvine              18:41.8    7             
  8 Rachel Roesgen            SO San Diego St.          18:43.4    8             
  9 Jessica Cygan             JR San Diego St.          18:46.1    9             
 10 Colleen Boivin               Unattached             19:01.1                  
 11 Ashley Frese              JR Cal Lutheran           19:03.4   10             
 12 Melina Devoney            FR Occidental             19:07.5   11             
 13 Rebekah Fraizer           SR CS San B'dino          19:09.7   12             
 14 Skyler Storie                Central Arizona        19:11.6   13             
 15 Claire Brickson           SR Pomona-Pitzer          19:12.2   14             
 16 Camille Matonis           JR Pomona-Pitzer          19:12.4   15             
 17 Katy Smith                JR San Diego St.          19:14.1   16             
 18 Jenna Wong                SR Occidental             19:16.6   17             
 19 Rachael Ingoldsby         FR The Masters            19:20.9   18             
 20 Elaine Ribeiro            FR San Diego St.          19:21.2   19             
 21 Megan Bull                SO Occidental             19:23.7   20             
 22 Natalie Bullock           SR Cal Lutheran           19:24.9   21             
 23 Jennifer Serna               Unattached             19:27.1                  
 24 Makenna McGrann           SO UC Irvine              19:33.4   22             
 25 Micayla Frankian          SR The Masters            19:35.7   23             
 26 Sarah Parsons             FR Cal Lutheran           19:37.3   24             
 27 Patricia Cortez           SO CS San B'dino          19:41.6   25             
 28 Dynasty Gammage           FR Unattached             19:44.9                  
 29 Maya Weigel               FR Pomona-Pitzer          19:45.4   26             
 30 Taelor Young              JR Cal Lutheran           19:46.4   27             
 31 Marthie Ponty             SO UC Irvine              19:47.2   28             
 32 Jackline Felix            SR CS San B'dino          19:47.8   29             
 33 Melissa Williams             Central Arizona        19:48.3   30             
 34 Charity Schroeder         JR The Masters            19:48.7   31             
 35 Hannah Ruby               FR UC Irvine              19:50.4   32             
 36 Marline Estell            JR Vanguard               19:51.0   33             
 37 Carolin Hansey            JR UC Irvine              19:55.0   34             
 38 Melissa Wendorf           JR San Diego St.          19:55.3   35             
 39 Amanda Miller             JR Cal Lutheran           19:56.7   36             
 40 Marisa Gonzalez           FR UC Irvine              19:58.0   37             
 41 April Steward                Central Arizona        19:59.3   38             
 42 Nicole Sroczynski            El Camino              19:59.5   39             
 43 Alice Yang                FR UC Irvine              20:00.8                  
 44 Maria Lucus                  Central Arizona        20:01.9   40             
 45 Xitlalic Canchola            El Camino              20:02.8   41             
 46 Chloe Newel                  Central Arizona        20:03.5   42             
 47 Alicia Wright                Hope Intrl             20:03.7   43             
 48 Alice Zayer               SO CS San B'dino          20:05.4   44             
 49 Cynthia Rivera            FR CS San B'dino          20:06.7   45             
 50 Leticia Shaban               Central Arizona        20:07.4   46             
 51 Katie Kass                SO UC Irvine              20:08.3                  
 52 Morgan Pedrick            FR The Masters            20:08.8   47             
 53 Jayde Secody                 Central Arizona        20:10.0   48             
 54 Helena Epps               SO Pomona-Pitzer          20:10.5   49             
 55 Hollie Larsen             FR The Masters            20:11.2   50             
 56 Bayleigh Porter           FR Vanguard               20:15.0   51             
 57 Janna Langrell               Hope Intrl             20:16.0   52             
 58 Mary Follo                SR UC Irvine              20:17.3                  
 59 Allison McLaughlin        SO Pomona-Pitzer          20:19.4   53             
 60 Alicia Mizes              SO Pomona-Pitzer          20:21.1   54             
 61 Pearl Law                 FR UC Irvine              20:30.5                  
 62 Davette Susan                Central Arizona        20:32.2                  
 63 Jessica Infald            SR Cal Lutheran           20:32.7   55             
 64 Krina Budovec             FR CS San B'dino          20:35.8   56             
 65 Aliya Shah                FR UC Irvine              20:38.7                  
 66 Lauren Collins            JR Pomona-Pitzer          20:39.3   57             
 67 Susie Alcaraz             FR CS San B'dino          20:40.0   58             
 68 Haley Heinemann              El Camino              20:41.8   59             
 69 Nicollete Coleman            Central Arizona        20:42.0                  
 70 Cathryne Ramirez          FR Chapman                20:42.1   60             
 71 Krystal Cota              JR CS San B'dino          20:43.1                  
 72 Claire Shellem            FR Occidental             20:43.6   61             
 73 Chantal White             JR Cal Lutheran           20:44.5                  
 74 Charlotte Selters         JR Occidental             20:47.1   62             
 75 Allison Klass             FR UC Irvine              20:51.3                  
 76 Lauren Hall               SO UC Irvine              20:54.6                  
 77 Emma Archuleta            SO UC Irvine              20:56.1                  
 78 Rachel Langrell              Hope Intrl             20:56.2   63             
 79 Lila Singer-Berk          SR Occidental             20:57.7   64             
 80 Alyssa Casillas           FR CS San B'dino          21:00.0                  
 81 Cali King                 FR San Diego St.          21:00.6                  
 82 Jordan Jenkins            FR Pomona-Pitzer          21:05.0                  
 83 Moriah Tucker                Hope Intrl             21:06.1   65             
 84 Grace Bender              JR Occidental             21:11.2   66             
 85 Jessica Paraza               Unattached             21:16.8                  
 86 Allison Chapman              El Camino              21:17.4   67             
 87 Annie Niehaus             SR Pomona-Pitzer          21:25.8                  
 88 Courtney Sharar           SO UC Irvine              21:28.6                  
 89 Gabbie White              JR UC Irvine              21:30.9                  
 90 Stassja Sichko            JR Pomona-Pitzer          21:32.4                  
 91 Sarah Finch               FR Vanguard               21:38.0   68             
 92 Elizabeth Hernandez       SO CS San B'dino          21:39.4                  
 93 Christina Boutin          FR Soka                   21:39.5   69             
 94 Stefanie Merchant         SO Pomona-Pitzer          21:40.1                  
 95 Alana Shine               SR Pomona-Pitzer          21:44.2                  
 96 Cassandra Owen            SR Pomona-Pitzer          21:44.3                  
 97 Lauren Clemens            JR Soka                   21:47.3   70             
 98 Ani Schug                 FR Pomona-Pitzer          21:51.7                  
 99 Kailee Birdinground          Central Arizona        21:58.8                  
100 Breanna Barela            FR CS San B'dino          22:01.4                  
101 Jade Mack                 SO Soka                   22:01.4   71             
102 Michiko Yee               FR Chapman                22:07.3   72             
103 Kaya LeGrand              JR Pomona-Pitzer          22:11.0                  
104 Courtney Morning             El Camino              22:18.7   73             
105 Anna Misenti              FR Occidental             22:20.1                  
106 Natasha Block             SR Pomona-Pitzer          22:24.8                  
107 Rose Codilla              SR Soka                   22:25.9   74             
108 Ella Yuen                 SR UC Irvine              22:26.9                  
109 Taylor Gage                  Central Arizona        22:51.2                  
110 Bolivia Iezza             FR Occidental             23:06.2                  
111 Serena Stuve              JR Occidental             23:08.0                  
112 Sarah Randolph            SR Soka                   23:14.6   75             
113 Ellen Green               SO Pomona-Pitzer          23:15.7                  
114 Kristi Adams              FR Soka                   23:22.1   76             
115 Vanessa Varela            FR CS San B'dino          23:35.3                  
116 Sabrina Sclafani          FR CS San B'dino          23:36.9                  
117 Mandi Hognson                El Camino              23:39.1   77             
118 Rebecca Young             JR Chapman                23:40.3   78             
119 Charlie Truax             JR Chapman                23:45.0   79             
120 Amy Falahat               SO Cal Lutheran           23:53.0                  
121 Kim Ona Ayala             SO Pomona-Pitzer          23:56.1                  
122 Jessica Hawley            JR The Masters            24:03.8                  
123 Kathi Kirkeby             SR Cal Lutheran           24:06.1                  
124 Gabrielle Gonzalez        FR Chapman                24:08.8   80             
125 Catherine Dugan           JR Pomona-Pitzer          24:08.8                  
126 Kaela Lichstein           FR Cal Lutheran           24:13.9                  
127 Beth Hansen               JR Pomona-Pitzer          24:16.2                  
128 Devin San Jose            FR Vanguard               24:16.4   81             
129 Marisol Diaz              SO Chapman                24:16.6   82             
130 Remy Wilson               FR Pomona-Pitzer          24:38.3                  
131 Kelsey Lewis              FR Cal Lutheran           24:43.4                  
132 Lauren Chrislu            FR Cal Lutheran           25:51.2                  
133 Ronda Ackley                 Hope Intrl             26:56.9   83             
134 Dominique Dayrit          FR Vanguard               28:01.1   84             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 San Diego St.                41    3    5    8    9   16   19   35          
      Total Time:  1:33:42.00                                                    
         Average:    18:44.40                                                    
   2 The Masters                  77    1    4   18   23   31   47   50          
      Total Time:  1:35:08.11                                                    
         Average:    19:01.62                                                    
   3 Cal Lutheran                 84    2   10   21   24   27   36   55          
      Total Time:  1:36:09.80                                                    
         Average:    19:13.96                                                    
   4 UC Irvine                    95    6    7   22   28   32   34   37          
      Total Time:  1:36:32.70                                                    
         Average:    19:18.54                                                    
   5 CS San B'dino               155   12   25   29   44   45   56   58          
      Total Time:  1:38:51.20                                                    
         Average:    19:46.24                                                    
   6 Pomona-Pitzer               157   14   15   26   49   53   54   57          
      Total Time:  1:38:39.90                                                    
         Average:    19:43.98                                                    
   7 Central Arizona             163   13   30   38   40   42   46   48          
      Total Time:  1:39:04.60                                                    
         Average:    19:48.92                                                    
   8 Occidental                  171   11   17   20   61   62   64   66          
      Total Time:  1:39:18.50                                                    
         Average:    19:51.70                                                    
   9 El Camino                   279   39   41   59   67   73   77               
      Total Time:  1:44:20.20                                                    
         Average:    20:52.04                                                    
  10 Hope Intrl                  306   43   52   63   65   83                    
      Total Time:  1:49:18.90                                                    
         Average:    21:51.78                                                    
  11 Vanguard                    317   33   51   68   81   84                    
      Total Time:  1:54:01.50                                                    
         Average:    22:48.30                                                    
  12 Soka                        359   69   70   71   74   75   76               
      Total Time:  1:51:08.70                                                    
         Average:    22:13.74                                                    
  13 Chapman                     369   60   72   78   79   80   82               
      Total Time:  1:54:23.50                                                    
         Average:    22:52.70