Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 06:00 PM
                     20th adidas/Steve Scott Invitational                      
                                   UC Irvine                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Stadium: M 11.02  1986        Alice Brown, World Class AC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Kasey Rodgers                Unattached               11.56  
  2 Melanise Chapman             Sheffield Elite          11.69  
  3 Shavine Hodges               Grand Canyon             11.72  
  4 Ashley Sims                  CS Fullerton             11.83  
  5 Cheria Morgan                Legacy Athle             11.91  
  6 Jamie Ashcroft               Alaska Anchorage         12.03  
  7 Yasmin Woodruff              Unattached               12.07  
 -- Uchechi Anunkor              Double Pilla               DNF  
Section  2     Wind: -0.2
  1 Cindy Ofili                  Michigan                 11.59  
  2 Erin Morris                  UNLV                     11.99   11.983
  3 Camille Deadwiler            UC Riverside             11.99   11.985
  4 Lindsay Roach                Double Pilla             12.02  
  5 Ashley Franklin              UNLV                     12.16  
  6 Kenia Bonilla                UNLV                     12.23  
  7 Alexandria Stewart           CS Fullerton             12.25   12.243
  8 Sirena Williams              Wes Williams Eli         12.46  
Section  3     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Diamond Thomas               Unattached               12.11  
  2 Micayla Coquia               UNLV                     12.33  
  3 Makenzie Harsch              Alaska Anchorage         12.39  
  4 Alexis Stewart               CS Fullerton             12.42  
  5 Nechelle Reyes               UC Riverside             12.43  
  6 Sasha Halfyard               Alaska Anchorage         12.54  
  7 Jordan Smith                 UNLV                     12.56  
  8 Kristina Goosby              Long Beach St            12.59  
Section  4     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Amber Clark                  Long Beach St            12.25   12.248
  2 Annelise Quintanar           UC Riverside             12.51  
  3 Sudie Momoh                  Pac. Athletics           12.52  
  4 Olivia Hudson                UNLV                     12.58  
  5 Kamarria Rehn                CS San Marcos            12.60  
  6 Rosie Smith                  Alaska Anchorage         12.62  
  7 Brooke Hardge                CS Fullerton             12.80  
  8 Renee Kennedy                Alaska Anchorage         12.84  
Section  5     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Emily Shieh                  Grand Canyon             12.65  
  2 Ashley Manso                 Mizuno                   12.94  
  3 Amia O'Neal                  Unattached               13.18  
  4 Tori Myers                   Evo Track Cl             13.24  
  5 Ally Cuddeford               Grand Canyon             13.58  
  6 Kaylin Petersen              Unattached               13.82  
  7 Samantha Young               Evo Track Cl             13.93  
  8 Katie Walker                 Unattached               14.01  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Stadium: M 22.23  1987        Pam Marshall, Mazda TC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Cindy Ofili                  Michigan                 23.62  
  2 Samantha Bogatz              Grand Canyon             23.89  
  3 Melanise Chapman             Sheffield Elite          23.90  
  4 Ashley Sims                  CS Fullerton             23.91  
  5 Emily Cooper                 Long Beach St            24.24  
  6 Chandice Davis Price         adidas                   24.30  
  7 Taryn Campos                 Unattached               24.54   24.534
  8 Morgan Thompson              CS Fullerton             25.76   25.753
Section  2     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Katie Wilson                 CS Fullerton             24.34  
  2 Kayla Goosby                 Long Beach St            24.49  
  3 Lindsay Roach                Double Pilla             24.54   24.537
  4 Kenia Bonilla                UNLV                     24.56  
  5 Leah Walkeden                U/Alberta                24.63  
  6 Jamie Ashcroft               Alaska Anchorage         24.64  
  7 Ashley Franklin              UNLV                     25.11   25.101
  8 Taisyn Crutchfield           Unattached               25.48  
Section  3     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Janaya Shorty                CS Fullerton             24.20  
  2 Diamond Thomas               Unattached               24.95  
  3 Makenzie Harsch              Alaska Anchorage         25.19  
  4 Micayla Coquia               UNLV                     25.34  
  5 Alexis Stewart               CS Fullerton             25.63  
  6 Akia Armstrong               UNLV                     25.78  
  7 Sasha Halfyard               Alaska Anchorage         25.82  
  8 Aaron Howell                 Michigan                 26.52  
Section  4     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Alexandria Stewart           CS Fullerton             25.11   25.105
  2 Casey Atkin                  Pac. Athletics           25.52  
  3 Jordan Smith                 UNLV                     25.67  
  4 Jordan Hardy                 UNLV                     25.99  
  5 Casey Hagen                  Prodigy TC               26.02  
  6 Sudie Momoh                  Pac. Athletics           26.16  
  7 Kristina Goosby              Long Beach St            26.71  
  8 Renee Kennedy                Alaska Anchorage         26.95  
Section  5     Wind: -0.7
  1 Saniya Syed                  UC Irvine                25.76   25.756
  2 Kamarria Rehn                CS San Marcos            26.18  
  3 Mary Kathleen Cross          Alaska Anchorage         26.54  
  4 Sydney Tassielli             Grand Canyon             27.11  
  5 Ayana White                  CS San Marcos            27.44  
  6 Maylea Tooze                 Grand Canyon             27.59  
  7 Mally McGarity               Grand Canyon             27.65  
  8 Kelly Skvarna                CS San Marcos            28.04  
Section  6     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Annelise Quintanar           UC Riverside             25.86  
  2 Lindsey Wright               Grand Canyon             27.86  
  3 Kaylin Petersen              Unattached               29.18  
  4 Crystal Hicks                CS San Marcos            29.64  
  5 Joanne Cayabyab              CS San Marcos            30.88  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Stadium: M 50.45  1989        Ana Quirot, Cuba                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Katie Wilson                 CS Fullerton             53.85  
  2 Moya Mckenzie                Grand Canyon             54.22  
  3 Monay Meggs                  UNLV                     54.35  
  4 Magnolia Howell              Unattached               55.17  
  5 Emma Payom                   Evo Track Cl             56.69  
 -- Morgan Thompson              CS Fullerton               DNF  
 -- Jasmine Askew                Long Beach St              DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Alex Kruthers                Long Beach St            55.34  
  2 Amber Wright                 Unattached               55.43  
  3 Alva Castillo                UNLV                     55.98  
  4 Noelle Abboud                UC Riverside             56.53  
  5 Asha Giles                   Unattached               57.03  
  6 Chinyere Onimo               Michigan                 57.22  
  7 Brianna Gibas                CS San Marcos            58.77  
Section  3  
  1 Christine Miles              Grand Canyon             57.91  
  2 Saniya Syed                  UC Irvine                58.10  
  3 Marie Brashears              UC Irvine                59.07  
  4 Regina Bowman                UC Riverside             59.16  
  5 Amanda Sims                  Grand Canyon             59.99  
  6 Hayley Bezanson              Alaska Anchorage         60.87  
  7 Summer Crawley               UNLV                     61.68  
  8 Chelsea Hairanian            Long Beach St            62.65  
Section  4  
  1 Maya Long                    Michigan                 54.57  
  2 Taisyn Crutchfield           Unattached               60.45  
  3 Mary Kathleen Cross          Alaska Anchorage         61.06  
  4 Ayana White                  CS San Marcos            61.34  
  5 Jasmine Thomas               Unattached               61.51  
  6 Christine Gentile            Janes Elite              62.55  
  7 Cecilia Rojas                UC Riverside             62.69  
  8 Vanessa Juarez               Unattached               62.90  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: M 2:00.20  1996        Ruth Wysocki, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Auzsane Crowe-Carter         UNLV                   2:06.36  
  2 Alisha Brown                 Unattached             2:06.37  
  3 Faith Makau                  UC Riverside           2:09.31  
  4 Krishna Curry                Santa Monica TC        2:09.84  
  5 Casey Atkin                  Pac. Athletics         2:10.64  
  6 Ena Leufroy                  Santa Monica TC        2:11.09  
  7 Caitlin Turner               Long Beach St          2:11.57  
  8 Glennis Seldon               So-Cal Elite           2:17.12  
 -- Meghan Foley                 Long Beach St              DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Jessica Pahkala              Alaska Anchorage       2:12.38  
  2 Valerie Sanchez              So-Cal Elite           2:13.09  
  3 Tejera Dial                  CS Fullerton           2:13.60  
  4 Mandy Chitwood               UNLV                   2:13.64  
  5 Miranda Menzies              UNLV                   2:14.27  
  6 Heidi Swanson                CS San Marcos          2:15.15  
  7 Jelena Andjelkovic           Grand Canyon           2:23.57  
Section  3  
  1 Heather Hernandez - Shaw     UNLV                   2:14.59  
  2 Charlotte Larsdotter Joh     Santa Monica TC        2:14.97  
  3 Charlotte Kuzminski          CS San Marcos          2:15.53  
  4 Cristen Lane                 CS San Marcos          2:16.06  
  5 Annabel Personeni            Elevation Tr           2:16.48  
  6 Keisha May                   UC Riverside           2:16.98  
  7 Melissa Mello                San Diego              2:17.98  
  8 Christine Gentile            Janes Elite            2:18.62  
  9 Michelle Cruz                CS San Marcos          2:19.67  
 10 Rhea Hill                    UNLV                   2:24.87  
 11 Danielle Tildahl             CS San Marcos          2:28.14  
Section  4  
  1 Sarah Kapple                 San Diego              2:20.03  
  2 Millie Leitich               Cal Baptist            2:20.53  
  3 Salena Gallardo              CS San Marcos          2:21.39  
  4 Tina Girolamo                CS San Marcos          2:22.85  
  5 Ashley Sanchez               CS San Marcos          2:22.94  
  6 Elizabeth Guzman             UC Riverside           2:23.61  
  7 Sophia DeMornay              Elevation Tr           2:27.70  
  8 Alyssa Omahen                CS San Marcos          2:30.97  
  9 Allison Klass                UC Irvine              2:32.65  
 10 Claudette Groenendaal        The Janes              2:32.91  
 11 Kayla Clarin                 UC Riverside           2:35.33  
 12 Kristen Parsons              Unattached             2:37.19  
 13 Arianna Martinez             CS San Marcos          2:41.60  
 14 Nina Osothprarop             Unattached             2:46.69  
 15 Kristi Matoba                osxc                   2:59.71  
 -- Dory Meraz                   Unattached                  FS  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: M 4:13.24  1984        Ruth Wysocki, Brooks                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Katja Goldring               So-Cal Elite           4:26.85  
  2 Dalanne Zanotelli            Unattached             4:28.76  
  3 Rosa Del Toro                So-Cal Elite           4:29.07  
  4 Laura Addison                Michigan               4:29.25  
  5 Catherine Martinez           Long Beach St          4:33.02  
  6 Chelsea Schneider            UC Irvine              4:34.57  
  7 Faith Makau                  UC Riverside           4:35.23  
  8 Heidi Swanson                CS San Marcos          4:39.24  
  9 Laura O'Neill                Unattached             4:39.43  
 10 Veronica Hall                Cal Baptist            4:41.15  
 11 Kaycee Holcomb               UC Irvine              4:41.66  
 12 Ana Valdovinos               CS Fullerton           4:41.84  
 13 Alexis Trujillo              Long Beach St          4:41.93  
 14 Rachel Baker                 The Janes El           4:49.71  
 15 Natalie Ball                 Cal Baptist            4:57.53  
 -- Chloe Curtis                 Loyola Marymount           DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Kate Bouvatte                CS San Marcos          4:37.83  
  2 Miranda Menzies              UNLV                   4:37.98  
  3 Emily Taylor                 Unattached             4:40.33  
  4 Caroline Barkechir           Cal Baptist            4:42.41  
  5 Colleen Lillig               UC Irvine              4:42.46  
  6 Mackenzie Landa              Unattached             4:42.58  
  7 Heather Hernandez - Shaw     UNLV                   4:42.60  
  8 Lali Avila                   Long Beach St          4:42.74  
  9 Laura Affeld                 UNLV                   4:42.95  
 10 Valerie Mares                Unattached             4:46.18  
 11 Lisa Santroch                Pepperdine             4:48.59  
 12 Raelyn Werley                CS San Marcos          4:49.53  
 13 Jocelyne Ferrufino           Santa Monica TC        4:49.75  
 14 Cristen Lane                 CS San Marcos          4:50.11  
 15 Samantha Garcia              Loyola Marymount       4:53.28  
 16 Weslie Totten                Unattached             4:54.35  
 17 Kelsi Beam                   Grand Canyon           4:57.64  
 18 Carlotta Pham                UC Irvine              5:02.70  
 19 Terra McGinnis               CS San Marcos          5:08.32  
Section  3  
  1 Brianna Simmons              UC Riverside           4:50.73  
  2 Andrea Hughes                San Diego              4:51.72  
  3 Bryn Haebe                   Alaska Anchorage       4:54.48  
  4 Anna Henry                   Grand Canyon           4:56.53  
  5 Stephanie Lapidus            San Diego              4:56.63  
  6 Tina Girolamo                CS San Marcos          4:59.18  
  7 Nicole Chesnut               Unattached             5:00.51  
  8 Mollee Huisinga              Cal Poly DC            5:01.20  
  9 Salena Gallardo              CS San Marcos          5:02.53  
 10 Diane Lombardi               Unattached             5:04.67  
 11 Amanda Berg                  UNLV                   5:05.26  
 12 Alyssa Martinez              CS Fullerton           5:06.35  
 13 Lacey Peterson               Grand Canyon           5:08.08  
 14 Sara Williams                UNLV                   5:13.91  
 15 Tristanie Bjazevich          CS Fullerton           5:15.20  
 16 Lauren Carr                  CS Fullerton           5:15.44  
 17 Mary Follo                   UC Irvine              5:24.14  
 18 Sarah Simpson                osxc                   5:48.91  
 19 Amber Sylvester              osxc                   6:07.06  
 20 Lauren Coclasure             osxc                   6:15.89  
 -- Carolin Haney                UC Irvine                   DQ   5 steps on inside
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: M 16:23.75  1986        Susan Berenda, Converse                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Daniella Moreno              Unattached            16:48.67  
  2 Corinne Florie               Michigan              16:53.11  
  3 Olowora Aminat Ayinke        Unattached            17:35.62  
  4 Chloe Fata                   Run With Us           17:48.89  
  5 Staci Foster                 Unattached            17:56.65  
  6 MaryAnn Holliday             UC Riverside          17:58.98  
  7 Ashley Carrera               Long Beach St         18:00.00  
  8 Kelsi Klotter                Grand Canyon          18:20.15  
  9 Meghan Hamiln                CS San Marcos         18:33.00  
 10 Amanda Berg                  UNLV                  18:33.55  
 11 Sara Taylor                  CS Fullerton          18:35.06  
 12 Marthie Ponty                UC Irvine             18:54.90  
 13 Lacey Peterson               Grand Canyon          19:03.04  
 14 Sara Williams                UNLV                  19:05.95  
 15 Celinda Manzo                CS Fullerton          19:10.26  
 16 Pamela Pelayo                CS Fullerton          19:18.15  
 17 Shaina Pardo                 CS San Marcos         19:22.68  
 18 Courtney Sharar              UC Irvine             19:27.62  
 19 Amanda Crissinger            CS Fullerton          19:30.82  
 20 Jessica McCarthy             San Diego             19:34.88  
 21 Pearl Law                    UC Irvine             19:35.69  
 22 Chandler Rezendes            CS San Marcos         20:32.76  
 23 Ella Yuen                    UC Irvine             20:44.74  
 24 Jordan Varvel                CS San Marcos         20:50.34  
 25 Jocelyn Veyna                CS San Marcos         21:27.35  
 26 Jenny Veyna                  CS San Marcos         21:46.03  
 27 Viktoria Vozarova            San Diego             21:49.30  
 28 Victoria Hambley             San Diego             22:19.27  
 -- Kendra Altman                Grand Canyon               DNF  
 -- Michelle Thompson            Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Stadium: M 13.01  1992        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, World Class AC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Cindy Ofili                  Michigan                 13.07  
  2 Chandice Davis Price         adidas                   13.08  
  3 Sirena Williams              Wes Williams Eli         13.48  
  4 Lindsay Lindley              World Athletic C         13.54  
  5 Hyelim Jung                  Team Korea               13.64  
  6 Megan George                 UC Irvine                13.77  
  7 Erin Morris                  UNLV                     13.80  
  8 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached               14.41  
Section  2     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Danielle Littleton           UC Riverside             13.85  
  2 Breanna Leslie               Unattached               13.94  
  3 Sami Michell                 Michigan                 14.13  
  4 Deena Pierce                 CS Fullerton             14.15  
  5 Paige Bushnell               UC Irvine                14.20  
  6 Megan Benson                 UC Irvine                14.31  
  7 Amber Rosario                CS San Marcos            14.40  
  8 Tayler Fleming               UC Riverside             14.42  
Section  3     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Amber Clark                  Long Beach St            13.87  
  2 Joniece Ervin                UNLV                     14.34  
  3 Rosie Smith                  Alaska Anchorage         14.43  
  4 Jordan Hardy                 UNLV                     14.46  
  5 Kim Dargel                   CS Northridge            14.64  
  6 Brittany Hollie              CS San Marcos            14.81  
  7 Cheyenne Thompson            Unattached               15.16  
  8 Taylar Mills                 UNLV                     15.70  
Section  4     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Juliet Summers               UNLV                     14.63  
  2 Aaron Howell                 Michigan                 14.77  
  3 Emily Shieh                  Grand Canyon             15.01  
  4 Nicolette Garcia             CS Fullerton             15.22  
  5 Casey Hagen                  Prodigy TC               15.26  
  6 Erin Bowers                  UNLV                     15.34  
  7 Sydney Tassielli             Grand Canyon             15.36  
  8 Tatiana Martinez             UC Irvine                15.39  
Section  5     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Janeek Mollique              UNLV                     15.11  
  2 Ally Cuddeford               Grand Canyon             15.66  
  3 Mally McGarity               Grand Canyon             15.82  
  4 Paige Irwin                  Edmonton Int             15.88   15.879
  5 Alexis Washington            CS Fullerton             15.96  
  6 Alexia Blalock               Alaska Anchorage         16.77  
Section  6     Wind: -0.2
  1 Larissa Johnson              Unattached               15.78  
  2 Savanna Holmen               CS San Marcos            15.88   15.876
  3 Kylee Vandenberg             UNLV                     16.10  
  4 Maylea Tooze                 Grand Canyon             16.57  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Stadium: M 56.96  1992        Linetta Wilson, South Bay TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Deena Pierce                 CS Fullerton             60.09  
  2 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill           UC Irvine                60.78  
  3 Noela Estrada                UNLV                     60.91  
  4 Joniece Ervin                UNLV                     60.95  
  5 Paige Bushnell               UC Irvine                61.76  
  6 Alexa Hrycun                 Legacy Athle             62.30  
  7 Jazmine Harper               Unattached               63.02  
  8 Tenia Sebastian              CS Fullerton             64.47  
Section  2  
  1 Taylor Lorack                Long Beach St            61.93  
  2 Alexandra Sciarra            Biola                    62.24  
  3 Karlene Lorenz               Long Beach St            62.79  
  4 Dana Carey                   Michigan                 62.97  
  5 Tayler Fleming               UC Riverside             63.84  
  6 Claudia Sepulveda            UC Riverside             65.04   1:05.035
  7 Emily Wee                    Michigan                 65.83  
  8 Kylee Vandenberg             UNLV                     66.59  
Section  3  
  1 Janeek Mollique              UNLV                     64.06  
  2 Erin Bowers                  UNLV                     65.04   1:05.038
  3 Lily Trinh                   UC Irvine                65.31  
  4 Dionna Mercer                Grand Canyon             66.13  
  5 Jessica Toliver              CS San Marcos            66.31  
  6 Tatiana Martinez             UC Irvine                67.36  
  7 Elizabeth Claustro           CS Fullerton             70.34  
Section  4  
  1 Juliet Summers               UNLV                     65.38  
  2 Allison Hooley               CS San Marcos            72.52  
  3 Lisa Santroch                Pepperdine               76.05  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: M 10:15.96  2009        Julianne Masciana, CSU Fullerton         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kylee Martin                 Long Beach St         11:03.62  
  2 Laura Affeld                 UNLV                  11:09.21  
  3 Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist           11:24.76  
  4 Arianna Fuentes              CS Fullerton          11:41.29  
  5 Kathleen Dunne               Long Beach St         12:00.46  
  6 Lali Avila                   Long Beach St         12:04.84  
  7 Keely Craig                  Grand Canyon          12:18.50  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: M 43.4h  1992        World Class TC                              
                       Sedwick, Young, Joyner-Kersee, Devers             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNLV                                                  45.42  
     1) Ashley Franklin                 2) Monay Meggs                    
     3) Erin Morris                     4) Kenia Bonilla                  
  2 Cal St. Fullerton                                     45.50  
     1) Destinee Brown                  2) Ashley Sims                    
     3) Katie Wilson                    4) Alexandria Stewart             
  3 Grand Canyon                                          45.64  
     1) Amanda Sims                     2) Samantha Bogatz                
     3) Kevina Godfrey                  4) Shavine Hodges                 
  4 Long Beach St.                                        46.03  
     1) Emily Cooper                    2) Kayla Goosby                   
     3) Alex Kruthers                   4) Jasmine Askew                  
  5 UC Riverside                                          46.98  
     1) Phoenisha Schuhmeier            2) Noelle Abboud                  
     3) Camille Deadwiler               4) Nechelle Reyes                 
Section  2  
  1 Alaska Anchorage                                      47.15  
     1) Makenzie Harsch                 2) Rosie Smith                    
     3) Sasha Halfyard                  4) Jamie Ashcroft                 
  2 Long Beach St.  'B'                                   47.73  
     1) Amber Clark                     2) Taylor Lorack                  
     3) Chelsea Hairanian               4) Karlene Lorenz                 
  3 Cal St. San Marcos                                    47.81  
     1) Savanna Holmen                  2) Brittany Hollie                
     3) Kamarria Rehn                   4) Amber Rosario                  
  4 UNLV  'B'                                             47.82  
     1) Micayla Coquia                  2) Akia Armstrong                 
     3) Jordan Smith                    4) Krystal Wharton                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: M 3:32.67  1992        World Class TC                            
                         Devers, Joyner-Kersee, Vickers, Young             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 UNLV  'B'                                           3:53.33  
     1) Kylee Vandenberg                2) Noela Estrada                  
     3) Akia Armstrong                  4) Erin Bowers                    
  2 Grand Canyon  'B'                                   3:57.75  
     1) Amanda Sims                     2) Jelena Andjelkovic             
     3) Dionna Mercer                   4) Andrea Olstead                 
  3 UNLV  'C'                                           3:58.64  
     1) Summer Crawley                  2) Janeek Mollique                
     3) Juliet Summers                  4) Rhea Hill                      
Section  2  
  1 UNLV                                                3:41.83  
     1) Kenia Bonilla                   2) Alva Castillo                  
     3) Mandy Chitwood                  4) Auzsane Crowe-Carter           
  2 Grand Canyon                                        3:42.13  
     1) Christine Miles                 2) Shavine Hodges                 
     3) Samantha Bogatz                 4) Moya Mckenzie                  
  3 UC Irvine                                           3:45.67  
     1) Saniya Syed                     2) Megan George                   
     3) Kaulyn Lee-McNeill              4) Paige Bushnell                 
  4 Michigan                                            3:46.82  
     1) Cindy Ofili                     2) Chinyere Onimo                 
     3) Sami Michell                    4) Maya Long                      
  5 Cal St. San Marcos                                  3:49.91  
     1) Brianna Gibas                   2) Charlotte Kuzminski            
     3) Michelle Cruz                   4) Amber Rosario                  
  6 Long Beach St.                                      3:51.33  
     1) Emily Cooper                    2) Taylor Lorack                  
     3) Jasmine Askew                   4) Karlene Lorenz                 
  7 UC Riverside                                        3:52.66  
     1) Noelle Abboud                   2) Tayler Fleming                 
     3) Keisha May                      4) Regina Bowman                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: M  6-04  1987        Rita Graves, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sara Nitz                    Michigan                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Ty'Jalayah Robertson         CS Fullerton             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Aundrea Yancy                Long Beach St            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Breanna Leslie               Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Myra Dean                    UNLV                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Tiffeny Parker               Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Taylor Frank                 CS Fullerton             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jasmyne Bartee               UNLV                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jessica Yates                Grand Canyon             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Madison Johonnot             UNLV                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Ifunanya Gwacham             CS Fullerton             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Madelyn Sando                UC Irvine                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- Leah Stevens                 CS Fullerton                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Brionna Thompson             CS Fullerton                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Melissa Olmos                CS San Marcos               NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Lindsey Wright               Grand Canyon                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: M 15-00  2004        Mary Sauer, Asics                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sally Peake                  Vertitude                4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brysun Stately               Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Allison Koressel             Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kiley Tobel                  Michigan                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.10 4.30 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kortney Ross                 San Diego St             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Amy Hop                      Grand Canyon             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jennifer Rolph               Grand Canyon             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Lauren Graham                Grand Canyon             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Nicole Falkenstein           Biola                    3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Meghan Lark                  Michigan                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Taylor McCahon               Biola                    3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Jodi Lambert                 Long Beach St            3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ashley Privett               Grand Canyon             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Lindsey Wright               Grand Canyon             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Amber Britt                  Long Beach St            3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Bryn Williamson              CS Fullerton             3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Victoria Wesley              Michigan                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kimberly Amaya               CS Fullerton                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Ariel Cheng                  UC Irvine                   NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Lucy Phan                    UC Irvine                   NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Chelsey Boomer               CS San Marcos               NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Calah Ayer                   CS San Marcos               NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Bryony Raine                 Vertitude                   NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Meghan Freund                CS San Marcos               NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: M 21-05.50  1989        Sheila Hudson, Nike Coast                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Krystal Wharton              UNLV                     6.04m   0.4  19-09.75 
     6.03m(1.1) 5.78m(0.1) 6.04m(0.4) 5.77m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Amber Sanford                UNLV                     5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
     5.67m(0.6) 5.78m(0.2) 5.70m(0.6) 5.41m(0.5) 5.98m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0)
  3 Danielle Littleton           UC Riverside             5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50 
     5.55m(+0.0) 5.88m(0.1) 5.77m(1.0) 5.41m(0.5) 5.85m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0)
  4 Akia Armstrong               UNLV                     5.87m   0.4  19-03.25 
     FOUL      5.79m(1.1) 5.87m(0.4) FOUL      5.70m(0.6) FOUL     
  5 Brianne Kee                  Unattached               5.78m   1.5  18-11.75 
     5.78m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      5.20m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Aaron Howell                 Michigan                 5.74m   0.8  18-10.00 
     5.61m(0.4) 5.74m(0.8) 5.57m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Olivia Hudson                UNLV                     5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50 
     5.56m(+0.0) FOUL      5.70m(+0.0) 5.70m(0.2) 5.60m(0.2) FOUL     
  8 Kevina Godfrey               Grand Canyon             5.70m   0.3  18-08.50 
     5.70m(0.3) 5.32m(1.0) FOUL(0.9)         
  9 Jasmyne Davis                CS Fullerton             5.63m   0.8  18-05.75 
     5.63m(0.8) 5.51m(0.8) FOUL              
 10 Sami Michell                 Michigan                 5.46m   0.5  17-11.00 
     5.46m(0.5) 5.10m(0.6) 5.34m(1.5)         
 11 Yasmina Taketa               Unattached               5.44m   0.4  17-10.25 
     5.20m(+0.0) 5.36m(0.6) 5.44m(0.4)         
 12 Brooke Hardge                CS Fullerton             5.43m   0.9  17-09.75 
     5.24m(1.3) 5.43m(0.9) FOUL              
 13 Charity Lyons                UC Irvine                5.39m   0.4  17-08.25 
     5.22m(0.7) 5.39m(0.4) FOUL(1.3)         
 14 Juliet Summers               UNLV                     5.37m   0.1  17-07.50 
     5.37m(0.1) 5.27m(1.4) 5.36m(0.4)         
 15 Jordan Agnew                 Long Beach St            5.37m   1.0  17-07.50 
     5.31m(0.5) 5.31m(0.1) 5.37m(1.0)         
 16 Andrea Olstead               Grand Canyon             5.37m   0.9  17-07.50 
     5.37m(0.9) 5.16m(0.5) 5.21m(1.0)         
 17 Jessica Yates                Grand Canyon             5.25m   0.6  17-02.75 
     4.82m(1.0) FOUL      5.25m(0.6)         
 18 Brionna Thompson             CS Fullerton             5.19m   0.6  17-00.50 
     4.76m(0.5) 5.19m(0.6) FOUL(1.1)         
 19 Kylee Vandenberg             UNLV                     5.17m   0.9  16-11.50 
     5.01m(0.3) 5.14m(1.6) 5.17m(0.9)         
 20 Tiana Carter                 UC Irvine                5.16m   0.2  16-11.25 
     FOUL      5.16m(0.2) 5.00m(0.9)         
 21 Chaylene Bruggeman           Long Beach St            5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
     5.08m(0.1) 5.15m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)         
 22 Koquise Richards             Long Beach St            5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
     FOUL      5.14m(+0.0) FOUL              
 23 Maylea Tooze                 Grand Canyon             5.12m   0.9  16-09.75 
     4.90m(1.2) 5.12m(0.9) FOUL(1.5)         
 24 Claire Donner                Pac. Athletics           4.96m   0.8  16-03.25 
     4.86m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 4.96m(0.8)         
 25 Michelle Fekete              CS San Marcos            4.94m   0.2  16-02.50 
     4.58m(2.0) 4.94m(0.2) 4.88m(1.1)         
 26 Sydney Tassielli             Grand Canyon             4.90m   0.1  16-01.00 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.90m(0.1) 4.88m(0.6)         
 27 Noel Wong                    CS Fullerton             4.69m   0.1  15-04.75 
     4.69m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL              
 28 Savanah Lear                 Long Beach St            4.54m   0.9  14-10.75 
     4.54m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL              
 29 Mally McGarity               Grand Canyon             3.11m   1.0  10-02.50 
     3.11m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: M 45-03  2011        Blessing Ufomidia, Run w Us/Mizuno          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reny Colton                  Chula Vista OTC         12.25m  +0.0  40-02.25 
     12.25m(+0.0) FOUL      11.95m(+0.0) 11.90m(-0.3) 12.03m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Jacquelyn DuBois             UC Riverside            12.13m  -1.7  39-09.75 
     12.04m(0.5) FOUL      12.12m(-0.5) 11.58m(-0.8) 11.64m(+0.0) 12.13m(-1.7)
  3 Jasmyne Davis                CS Fullerton            12.12m  -0.6  39-09.25 
     11.90m(-1.1) 11.83m(-0.5) 11.60m(-0.1) 12.00m(-0.3) 11.69m(-0.1) 12.12m(-0.6)
  4 Madeline LeDuc               Unattached              11.94m  +0.0  39-02.25 
     11.94m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Taylar Mills                 UNLV                    11.74m  +0.0  38-06.25 
     11.64m(-0.4) 11.62m(-2.0) 11.55m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      11.74m(+0.0)
  6 Tiffini Stone                UC Riverside            11.69m  -1.5  38-04.25 
     11.32m(+0.0) 11.55m(-0.5) 11.69m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL      11.28m(-0.3)
  7 Amber Sanford                UNLV                    11.68m  -2.0  38-04.00 
     11.66m(-0.7) 11.25m(-1.6) 11.68m(-2.0) 11.45m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Rebecka Miranda              UC Irvine               11.64m  -1.3  38-02.25 
     FOUL      11.48m(-0.8) 11.64m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL      11.38m(0.2)
  9 Cheyenne Thompson            Unattached              11.59m  +0.0  38-00.25 
     FOUL      11.31m(-1.5) 11.59m(+0.0) 11.11m(+0.0) 10.69m(-0.8) 10.80m(-0.5)
 10 Megan Ure                    U/Alberta               11.38m  -0.5  37-04.00 
     FOUL      11.38m(-0.5) FOUL              
 11 Andrea Olstead               Grand Canyon            11.36m  -0.7  37-03.25 
     FOUL      11.23m(+0.0) 11.36m(-0.7)         
 12 Jessica Yates                Grand Canyon            11.17m  -0.3  36-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.17m(-0.3)          
 12 Lauren Ellison               UC Irvine               11.17m  +0.0  36-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.17m(+0.0)         
 14 Aundrea Yancy                Long Beach St           11.15m  +0.0  36-07.00 
     PASS      10.50m(-0.4) 11.15m(+0.0)         
 15 Ifunanya Gwacham             CS Fullerton            11.14m  -0.5  36-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.14m(-0.5)         
 16 Tejera Dial                  CS Fullerton            11.02m  +0.0  36-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.02m(+0.0)         
 17 Alexia Blalock               Alaska Anchorage        10.83m  -1.0  35-06.50 
     10.69m(-0.5) 10.83m(-1.0) 10.49m(+0.0)         
 18 Akia Armstrong               UNLV                    10.67m  -0.9  35-00.25 
     10.25m(-0.4) 10.40m(-0.6) 10.67m(-0.9)           
 19 Jordyn Woodke                Grand Canyon            10.65m  -0.3  34-11.25 
     10.65m(-0.3) 10.64m(+0.0) FOUL              
 20 Michelle Fekete              CS San Marcos           10.33m  -0.5  33-10.75 
     10.23m(-0.5) 10.26m(+0.0) 10.33m(-0.5)         
 -- Ty'Jalayah Robertson         CS Fullerton              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Olivia Hudson                UNLV                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: M 62-07  1985        Bonnie Dasse, Coast Athletics               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Itohan Aikhonbare            UC Irvine               16.38m   53-09.00 
      13.68m  15.25m  16.38m  15.87m  15.72m  15.39m
  2 Elly Mioduszewski            Michigan                13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.79m  13.68m  13.48m  13.44m  FOUL  13.34m
  3 Melanie Samvalian            Long Beach St           13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.69m  13.77m  FOUL  13.71m  13.71m  FOUL
  4 Brianna Viltz                Long Beach St           13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.20m  12.92m  13.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Abby Grinnell                Michigan                13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.19m  11.97m  13.24m  13.13m  13.06m  12.28m
  6 Vanessa Levy                 Grand Canyon            12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.22m  FOUL
  7 Jessica Rotter               Long Beach St           12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.09m  11.97m  FOUL  FOUL  12.41m  FOUL
  8 Tiarah Uma                   CS Northridge           12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  11.94m  11.82m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Vanessa Sierra               UNLV                    11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  9.87m  11.81m  FOUL  11.90m  FOUL
 10 Gaynor Johansen              Alaska Anchorage        11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.30m  11.11m  11.34m         
 11 Nyomi Mosley                 Grand Canyon            11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Breanna Leslie               Unattached              10.52m   34-06.25 
      FOUL  10.52m  FOUL         
 13 Alexandria Kemp              CS Fullerton            10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.24m  10.45m         
 14 Jashell Smith                CS San Marcos           10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.89m  10.25m  10.26m         
 15 Maylea Tooze                 Grand Canyon             9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  9.51m  8.86m         
 16 Kelly Skvarna                CS San Marcos            9.35m   30-08.25 
      7.99m  9.35m  8.48m         
 17 Savanna Holmen               CS San Marcos            9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.74m  8.33m  9.03m         
 18 Kianna Williams              CS San Marcos            8.77m   28-09.25 
      7.83m  8.77m  7.97m         
 19 Sydney Tassielli             Grand Canyon             8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.10m  7.14m  8.56m           
 20 Mally McGarity               Grand Canyon             8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.44m  8.16m  8.37m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: M 213-05  1984        Ria Stallman, ATC-Holland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fernanda Martins             BMF Bovespa             56.01m     183-09 
      54.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.01m  FOUL
  2 Itohan Aikhonbare            UC Irvine               48.76m     160-00 
      45.49m  FOUL  FOUL  48.76m  47.82m  48.76m
  3 Vanessa Levy                 Grand Canyon            46.42m     152-03 
      46.34m  44.79m  FOUL  FOUL  44.85m  46.42m
  4 Brianna Viltz                Long Beach St           43.94m     144-02 
      43.94m  FOUL  43.08m  38.61m  35.52m  37.08m
  5 Jerrilynn Stanwood           Long Beach St           43.86m     143-11 
      41.12m  43.86m  43.00m  43.06m  43.66m  43.27m
  6 Abby Grinnell                Michigan                43.43m     142-06 
      41.04m  FOUL  41.56m  40.19m  41.43m  43.43m
  7 Marina Shelton               Long Beach St           42.62m     139-10 
      39.53m  39.72m  40.82m  FOUL  41.02m  42.62m
  8 Linda Rueff                  Long Beach St           42.45m     139-03 
      41.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.45m
  9 Briana Cueva                 CS Northridge           41.22m     135-03 
      39.00m  40.94m  FOUL  40.76m  41.22m  FOUL
 10 Nyomi Mosley                 Grand Canyon            38.99m     127-11 
      FOUL  38.99m  FOUL           
 11 Melanie Samvalian            Long Beach St           38.93m     127-09 
      FOUL  38.93m  FOUL           
 12 Gaynor Johansen              Alaska Anchorage        38.11m     125-00 
      FOUL  37.02m  38.11m           
 13 Bridget Devaney              UC Irvine               37.78m     123-11 
      35.96m  37.39m  37.78m           
 14 Vanessa Sierra               UNLV                    37.37m     122-07 
      34.52m  FOUL  37.37m           
 15 Jashell Smith                CS San Marcos           37.17m     121-11 
      36.27m  37.17m  33.36m           
 -- Tiarah Uma                   CS Northridge             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jade Lally                   Global Throw              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kianna Williams              CS San Marcos             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: M 229-00  2011        Amanda Bingson, UNLV                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lisa Wilson                  Unattached              62.94m     206-06 
      62.14m  62.94m  FOUL  FOUL  62.65m  61.29m
  2 Cortney Miller               UNLV                    57.43m     188-05 
      53.68m  57.43m  54.91m  49.70m  55.40m  56.85m
  3 Amanda Gricus                Unattached              54.93m     180-02 
      52.54m  52.81m  53.98m  54.93m  54.71m  53.62m
  4 Joanna Fleming               Michigan                54.22m     177-11 
      FOUL  54.22m  50.91m  49.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Marina Shelton               Long Beach St           54.15m     177-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.85m  FOUL  53.91m  54.15m
  6 Fatima Vergara               Long Beach St           51.93m     170-04 
      FOUL  51.93m  51.61m  50.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bridget Devaney              UC Irvine               51.21m     168-00 
      48.57m  48.35m  49.27m  49.31m  51.21m  49.52m
  8 Alexandria Kemp              CS Fullerton            50.19m     164-08 
      48.56m  FOUL  49.03m  FOUL  50.19m  49.44m
  9 Erika Peyton                 Unattached              49.71m     163-01 
      44.21m  49.14m  FOUL  45.23m  49.71m  FOUL
 10 Shaneen Casada               UC Riverside            48.28m     158-05 
      48.28m  46.88m  46.35m         
 11 Chaylene Bruggeman           Long Beach St           47.87m     157-01 
      47.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Abby Grinnell                Michigan                46.82m     153-07 
      46.82m  42.86m  FOUL         
 13 Elly Mioduszewski            Michigan                46.39m     152-02 
      45.04m  46.39m  FOUL         
 14 Melanie Samvalian            Long Beach St           44.21m     145-00 
      44.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Brianna Viltz                Long Beach St           43.02m     141-02 
      41.49m  41.59m  43.02m         
 16 Vanessa Sierra               UNLV                    40.38m     132-06 
      FOUL  40.38m  38.43m         
 17 Catherine Craig              CS Fullerton            40.09m     131-06 
      37.38m  39.45m  40.09m         
 18 Vanessa Levy                 Grand Canyon            39.02m     128-00 
      39.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Kyra Day                     UNLV                    37.86m     124-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.86m         
 20 Hannah Terhaar               CS Fullerton            27.63m      90-08 
      27.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Amanda Mercado               CS Fullerton              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jade Grace                   Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: M 173-07  2011        Avione Allgood, unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jucilene Lima                BMF Bovespa             57.05m     187-02 
      FOUL  57.05m  53.80m  54.86m  54.32m  FOUL
  2 Brittney Borman              Chula Vista OTC         55.16m     181-00 
      50.95m  55.04m  52.92m  52.26m  FOUL  55.16m
  3 Lacey Surak                  UC Irvine               46.14m     151-04 
      42.81m  45.32m  44.27m  FOUL  46.14m  FOUL
  4 Linda Cohn                   So Cal Striders         37.50m     123-00 
      37.43m  37.50m  35.34m  35.06m  35.36m  35.88m
  5 Sara Nitz                    Michigan                37.44m     122-10 
      33.81m  34.47m  34.45m  33.28m  37.44m  35.05m
  6 Taylar Mills                 UNLV                    37.14m     121-10 
      37.14m  FOUL  36.63m  FOUL  34.73m  FOUL
  7 K. Benson                    Unattached              31.81m     104-04 
      30.42m  31.21m  31.81m  30.06m  FOUL  30.55m
  8 Briana Cueva                 CS Northridge           30.87m     101-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.14m  FOUL  FOUL  30.87m
  9 Catherine Craig              CS Fullerton            30.86m     101-03 
      30.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 10 Lindsey Wright               Grand Canyon            29.25m      95-11 
      28.23m  FOUL  29.25m         
 11 Megan Kehmeier               Grand Canyon            27.64m      90-08 
      27.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Megan Kittlitz               CS Northridge           26.96m      88-05 
      26.96m  FOUL  FOUL